




+9 photos

1 / 14
$749,900
2110 13568 105 AVENUE, Surrey BC V0V 0V0
Bosa Properties Realty Inc.
MLS® R3136067
2Beds
2Baths
746Sq Ft
1Parking
2027Built
Listing history
About This Property
Plan E1 offers 746 square feet of well-balanced two-bedroom, two-bathroom living, with a private primary ensuite, a separated second bedroom, and an expansive 278 sq ft of outdoor space across two balconies. The open-concept kitchen, dining and living area is designed for everyday living and entertaining alike, complete with integrated appliances and a heat pump for year-round comfort. Set within PARKWAY by Bosa Properties, a modern masterplan community rising in Surrey City Centre’s new downtown, this level 20–29 home includes access to over 17,000 sq ft of PARKWAY House amenities: a fitness centre, basketball court, wellness circuit, social lounges, co-working spaces and entertainment areas, near SkyTrain, SFU, shopping and dining.
Bosa Properties Realty Inc.MLS® R3136067
Property Location
Map
Property Details
Checking access and loading property details…
- Property Type
- Apartment/Condo
- Bedrooms
- 2
- Bathrooms
- 2
- Building Area
- 746 sqft
- Living Area
- 746 sqft
- Year Built
- 2027
- Stories
- 1.0
- Status
- Active
- MLS® Number
- R3136067
Location & Neighborhood
What's nearby 2110 13568 105 AVENUE, Surrey BC V0V 0V0
Nearby Schools
- Assigned
- Assigned
- Honour Secondary School0.3 km
Secondary School • Independent • 8–12
- Our Lady of Good Counsel0.8 km
Elementary School • Independent • K–7
- Forsyth Road Elementary0.9 km
Elementary School • Public • K–7
- Old Yale Road Elementary1.0 km
Elementary School • Public • K–7
- James Ardiel Elementary1.6 km
Elementary School • Public • K–7
Parks & Recreation
- Tom Binnie Park0.4 km
park
- Tom Binnie0.5 km
playground
- 0.5 km
Transit Access
- 0.1 km
- 0.2 km
- 104 Ave (EB) at King George Blvd0.2 km
Bus Stop
- 104 Ave (EB) at University Dr0.2 km
Bus Stop
- University Dr (NB) at 104 Ave0.3 km
Bus Stop
Local Amenities
Dining
- Rickshaw Chinese Food84m
- Unnamed0.2 km
Banking
- Sharons Credit Union0.2 km
Coffee & Cafes
- Huyen Cafe0.2 km
- Starbucks0.3 km
Grocery
- Union Latino's Food0.2 km
POI data updated 6/15/2026
Surrey Market Snapshot
$906K
MLS® HPI Benchmark
Source: Fraser Valley Real Estate Board, Surrey, September 2026.
Last updated: Jul 6, 2026
The data relating to real estate on this website comes in part from the MLS® Reciprocity program.