




+16 photos

1 / 21
$519,800
2303 4650 BRENTWOOD BOULEVARD, Burnaby BC V5C 0M3
Sutton Centre Realty
MLS® R3143253
1Beds
1Baths
536Sq Ft
1Parking
2021Built
Listing history
About This Property
The Amazing Brentwood Tower 3.Built by the renowned Shape Properties known for their high quality & craftsmanship.South facing spacious 1 bdrm suite with a breathtaking unobstructed view.9 ft ceiling with wall to ceiling windows that flood the space with natural light.Huge balcony good for outdoor activities. Top quality finishing white Gourmet Kitchen settings with Quartz Counters and Island, Italian Cabinetry with lots of cabinets and drawers.Bosch appliances, Gas stove top, side by side Laundry.Skytrain station, buses, and a 250 stores world class shopping mall are all there at your door steps. Enjoy your exclusive approximate 25,000 sf Amenities Clubhouse with games room, Fitness Centre, Music & Yoga Room, Outdoor Lounge, BBQ Courtyard, 2 Guest suites, 24/7 Conceirage and so much more.
Sutton Centre RealtyMLS® R3143253
Property Location
Map
Property Details
Checking access and loading property details…
- Property Type
- Apartment/Condo
- Bedrooms
- 1
- Bathrooms
- 1
- Building Area
- 536 sqft
- Living Area
- 536 sqft
- Year Built
- 2021
- Stories
- 1.0
- Status
- Active
- MLS® Number
- R3143253
Location & Neighborhood
What's nearby 2303 4650 BRENTWOOD BOULEVARD, Burnaby BC V5C 0M3
Nearby Schools
- Brentwood Park Elementary0.7 km
Elementary School • Public • K–7
- Holy Cross Elementary School0.7 km
Elementary School • Independent • K–7
- Alpha Secondary1.0 km
Secondary School • Public • 8–12 • French Immersion
- Maples School Program1.7 km
Secondary School • Public • 8–12
- Confederation Park Elementary1.8 km
Elementary School • Public • K–7
Parks & Recreation
- Brentwood Park0.6 km
park
- 0.7 km
Transit Access
- Lougheed Hwy (WB) at Beta Ave75m
Bus Stop
- 0.1 km
- 0.1 km
- Brentwood Town Centre0.2 km
Train Station
- 0.2 km
Local Amenities
POI data updated 7/6/2026
Last updated: Oct 7, 2026
The data relating to real estate on this website comes in part from the MLS® Reciprocity program.